Vaquejada - Amador - Livre

Data da Prova
15/10/2016
Inscrições
37
Competidores
43
Animais
62
Premiação
R$ 3.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS JOSENILDO FERREIRA DA SILVA JOSENILDO FERREIRA DA SILVA DON ALAMITOS ROJO DON ALAMITOS ROJO MELINA HOLLAND PEP (Esteira) MELINA HOLLAND PEP (Esteira) MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MARCELO SANTIAGO VIEIRA MARCELO SANTIAGO VIEIRA 1,000
5 JOSENILDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA JOSENILDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS APOLO'S SHADY HJG APOLO'S SHADY HJG MR DOC APOLLO (Esteira) MR DOC APOLLO (Esteira) JOSENILDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA JOSENILDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA BRUNO SOBRAL FERREIRA BRUNO SOBRAL FERREIRA 5,000
JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR OKIE APOLLO JER OKIE APOLLO JER BADERNEIRA DASH RVN (Esteira) BADERNEIRA DASH RVN (Esteira) JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA CAIQUE MIGUEL SARMENTO COSTA CAIQUE MIGUEL SARMENTO COSTA SAT SAT
SEVERINO CESAR FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO FILHO SEVERINO CESAR FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO FILHO SEVERINO CESAR FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO SEVERINO CESAR FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO N WILD JAMEL JR N WILD JAMEL JR LOGAN APOLLO (Esteira) LOGAN APOLLO (Esteira) SEVERINO CESAR FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO SEVERINO CESAR FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO ANISIO JOAO DE LIMA SOUZA ANISIO JOAO DE LIMA SOUZA SAT SAT
DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR LADY DOE ETERNALY RD LADY DOE ETERNALY RD ESCALA JAY RONALD (Esteira) ESCALA JAY RONALD (Esteira) DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO SAT SAT
DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR SHADY APOLO STEEL SHADY APOLO STEEL ESCALA JAY RONALD (Esteira) ESCALA JAY RONALD (Esteira) DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO JOSÉ TAVARES DE MELO/ANA RITA TAVARES DE MELO SAT SAT
BRUNO ANDRE DE BARROS CARVALHO BRUNO ANDRE DE BARROS CARVALHO ASSUERO CORDEIRO BORBOREMA ASSUERO CORDEIRO BORBOREMA DON ROJO STEEL DON ROJO STEEL LOGAN APOLLO (Esteira) LOGAN APOLLO (Esteira) BRUNO ANDRE DE BARROS CARVALHO BRUNO ANDRE DE BARROS CARVALHO ANISIO JOAO DE LIMA SOUZA ANISIO JOAO DE LIMA SOUZA SAT SAT
HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO COSTA NETO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO COSTA NETO DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS SALENE RED LT SALENE RED LT JODY'S SILVER JAV (Esteira) JODY'S SILVER JAV (Esteira) HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO COSTA NETO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO COSTA NETO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO COSTA NETO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO COSTA NETO SAT SAT
DANIEL CORREIA SILVA DANIEL CORREIA SILVA ROBERTO FERREIRA DE FARIAS ROBERTO FERREIRA DE FARIAS HOLLAND KOKO HOLLAND KOKO MISS DAN'S BAR CAL (Esteira) MISS DAN'S BAR CAL (Esteira) DANIEL CORREIA SILVA DANIEL CORREIA SILVA ROBERTO FERREIRA DE FARIAS ROBERTO FERREIRA DE FARIAS SAT SAT
DANILO MACEDO SANTOS DANILO MACEDO SANTOS ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS NETO NANA BINGO HASP NANA BINGO HASP MISS DAN'S BAR CAL (Esteira) MISS DAN'S BAR CAL (Esteira) DANIELA JESSICA MACEDO DANIELA JESSICA MACEDO ROBERTO FERREIRA DE FARIAS ROBERTO FERREIRA DE FARIAS SAT SAT
WILIELL DA COSTA VIEIRA WILIELL DA COSTA VIEIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR TOCO DASH TOCO DASH ETERNALLY DOC BEE (Esteira) ETERNALLY DOC BEE (Esteira) WILIELL DA COSTA VIEIRA WILIELL DA COSTA VIEIRA WILIELL DA COSTA VIEIRA WILIELL DA COSTA VIEIRA SAT SAT
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR FACHEIRO ETERNAL RD FACHEIRO ETERNAL RD BLUE PICKS (Esteira) BLUE PICKS (Esteira) CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA ALLYSSON GEOVANNI DA SILVA PONTES ALLYSSON GEOVANNI DA SILVA PONTES SAT SAT
MARCOS CABRAL DOS SANTOS MARCOS CABRAL DOS SANTOS LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA PRENDA ETERNALY PRENDA ETERNALY CALIFORNIA LINDY C2B (Esteira) CALIFORNIA LINDY C2B (Esteira) MARCOS CABRAL DOS SANTOS MARCOS CABRAL DOS SANTOS LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA LAMARK VERISSIMO FERREIRA SAT SAT
ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA DOC'S BAR PINE PFF DOC'S BAR PINE PFF DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) DOC SILVER WILD (Esteira) ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA TANCREDO MARIZ NETO TANCREDO MARIZ NETO SAT SAT
ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA EBB ETERNALY EBB ETERNALY FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II SAT SAT
MARCELO PEREZ DE FARIAS MARCELO PEREZ DE FARIAS FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES PAULA BRY ETERNA MWM PAULA BRY ETERNA MWM DUBAI I CAN (Esteira) DUBAI I CAN (Esteira) MARCELO PEREZ DE FARIAS MARCELO PEREZ DE FARIAS JOSE JAILTON DE BRITO JOSE JAILTON DE BRITO SAT SAT
SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES MADONA LAD FLY SLA MADONA LAD FLY SLA FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES FILHO FLY APOLLO BAR'SSLA FLY APOLLO BAR'SSLA FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) FUERTE DEL RANCHO (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS JOAO PEDRO TEIXEIRA CAVALCANTE JOAO PEDRO TEIXEIRA CAVALCANTE CICINHA MOON CICINHA MOON KATE DIAMOND HRCA (Esteira) KATE DIAMOND HRCA (Esteira) SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA SAT SAT
JOAO PEDRO TEIXEIRA CAVALCANTE JOAO PEDRO TEIXEIRA CAVALCANTE SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS HANDDOMA STEE ICL HANDDOMA STEE ICL KATE DIAMOND HRCA (Esteira) KATE DIAMOND HRCA (Esteira) JOAO PEDRO TEIXEIRA CAVALCANTE JOAO PEDRO TEIXEIRA CAVALCANTE RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA RICARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA SAT SAT
THIAGO CORDEIRO DE LIRA THIAGO CORDEIRO DE LIRA DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA NEON BINGO HASP NEON BINGO HASP ATHINA OAK JAC RWP (Esteira) ATHINA OAK JAC RWP (Esteira) JOÃO ALVES DE LIRA NETO JOÃO ALVES DE LIRA NETO JOSÉ GUALBERTO ALVES DE ANDRADE JOSÉ GUALBERTO ALVES DE ANDRADE SAT SAT
FLAVIO SOUZA MAIA FLAVIO SOUZA MAIA DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS CHICK HOLLAND CHICK HOLLAND JODY'S SILVER JAV (Esteira) JODY'S SILVER JAV (Esteira) FLAVIO SOUZA MAIA FLAVIO SOUZA MAIA HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO COSTA NETO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO COSTA NETO SAT SAT
FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR SILVANA SILVER LAD SILVANA SILVER LAD SPECIAL WILD FCC (Esteira) SPECIAL WILD FCC (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA SAT SAT
JOSÉ IURI QUEIROGA GOMES JOSÉ IURI QUEIROGA GOMES DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA ATOR DIEGO BARS ATOR DIEGO BARS KING SQUAW (Esteira) KING SQUAW (Esteira) JOSÉ IURI QUEIROGA GOMES JOSÉ IURI QUEIROGA GOMES JOÃO CELIO AMORIM DE MOURA JOÃO CELIO AMORIM DE MOURA SAT SAT
FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO DOM JACK IAC DOM JACK IAC REBECA PAR OLENA (Esteira) REBECA PAR OLENA (Esteira) FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES ROMILDO HIBERNON DE MELO CAVALCANTI JUNIOR ROMILDO HIBERNON DE MELO CAVALCANTI JUNIOR SAT SAT
RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO PLATINY ALBUQUERQUE DINIZ PLATINY ALBUQUERQUE DINIZ JUNIOR ETERNALLY LT JUNIOR ETERNALLY LT LITTLE JOE TRAVELER (Esteira) LITTLE JOE TRAVELER (Esteira) RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO ARMANDO ARTHUR PEREIRA BRITO ARMANDO ARTHUR PEREIRA BRITO SAT SAT
BRUNO BEZERRA BRILHANTE BRUNO BEZERRA BRILHANTE JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA BEAVER DOC LAG BEAVER DOC LAG MEN HANDLE TA (Esteira) MEN HANDLE TA (Esteira) BRUNO BEZERRA BRILHANTE BRUNO BEZERRA BRILHANTE GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA APOLLO ACRES LT APOLLO ACRES LT MEN HANDLE TA (Esteira) MEN HANDLE TA (Esteira) GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS GUSTAVO RAFAEL BASTOS GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
ELIAS SEVERINO DE SOUSA ELIAS SEVERINO DE SOUSA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MILENA DIAL MILENA DIAL SABAO DAN'S RC (Esteira) SABAO DAN'S RC (Esteira) ELIAS SEVERINO DE SOUSA ELIAS SEVERINO DE SOUSA ANTÔNIO LUIS FILHO II ANTÔNIO LUIS FILHO II SAT SAT
1 1 JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO LEGENDARY BAR LEGENDARY BAR DESTAQUE CASH (Esteira) DESTAQUE CASH (Esteira) JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO 1,000 1,000
2 3 JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA PLATINY ALBUQUERQUE DINIZ PLATINY ALBUQUERQUE DINIZ ALAMITOS TURBO RC ALAMITOS TURBO RC SAMANTA ETERNALY (Esteira) SAMANTA ETERNALY (Esteira) JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 2,000 3,000
2 3 ANDRÉ DE ARAÚJO BISPO ANDRÉ DE ARAÚJO BISPO CRISPIM DA SILVA BISPO CRISPIM DA SILVA BISPO BOB PURE PS BOB PURE PS YELLOW SOON GRAY (Esteira) YELLOW SOON GRAY (Esteira) CRISPIM DA SILVA BISPO CRISPIM DA SILVA BISPO CRISPIM DA SILVA BISPO CRISPIM DA SILVA BISPO 2,000 3,000
4 5 MARCELO SANTIAGO VIEIRA MARCELO SANTIAGO VIEIRA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS VISA LOVE MB VISA LOVE MB MELINA HOLLAND PEP (Esteira) MELINA HOLLAND PEP (Esteira) MARCELO SANTIAGO VIEIRA MARCELO SANTIAGO VIEIRA MARCELO SANTIAGO VIEIRA MARCELO SANTIAGO VIEIRA 4,000 5,000
4 5 ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA DOCKIES GATES RSL DOCKIES GATES RSL SPECIAL WILD FCC (Esteira) SPECIAL WILD FCC (Esteira) ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA 4,000 5,000
4 5 JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA PLATINY ALBUQUERQUE DINIZ PLATINY ALBUQUERQUE DINIZ BRADOK BEAVER LAG BRADOK BEAVER LAG SAMANTA ETERNALY (Esteira) SAMANTA ETERNALY (Esteira) JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 4,000 5,000
4 5 ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA PAQUITA ETERNALY PAQUITA ETERNALY FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II 4,000 5,000
4 5 CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR PETRA CASH PETRA CASH REBECA PAR OLENA (Esteira) REBECA PAR OLENA (Esteira) CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO ROMILDO HIBERNON DE MELO CAVALCANTI JUNIOR ROMILDO HIBERNON DE MELO CAVALCANTI JUNIOR 4,000 5,000