Três Tambores - Amador - Principiante

Data da Prova
15/10/2016
Inscrições
40
Competidores
36
Animais
40
Premiação
R$ 8.400,00

carregando

Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N
1 LUIZ ANTONIO BATISTA FLASH FLY DEE AAB ALAIR ANTONIO BATISTA 17,385
2 WAGNER XAVIER RIBEIRO BELLO SHADY TIMES THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO 17,546
3 MARIANA JUBRAN POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN 17,566
4 LUCAS ALFREDO GABELINI DURÃES BEST DESIGN AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES 17,655
5 MARIANA JUBRAN HILLARY TIMES EK MARIANA JUBRAN 17,689
6 DANIELLE DA SILVEIRA MAIA HW STRONG PEPPY DANIELLE DA SILVEIRA MAIA 17,731
7 RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO WINNIN GIRL LEO RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO 17,854
8 BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO MR TROUBLE BRISCO BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO 17,880
9 FERNANDA ASSIS FONSECA TOP BOY TOPAZ FERNANDA ASSIS FONSECA 17,881
10 LUCAS ALFREDO GABELINI DURÃES BLUE TOOTH RED LEO AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES 17,969
11 JACIARA APARECIDA SPOLADORE ROJAS THE CREEKINATOR JET RICARDO ALEXANDRE ROJAS 17,989
12 RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS NILO BARS FV RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS 17,997
13 RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA SALSINHO N ROLLS RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA 18,048
14 NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO BESTDIAL DOC PM NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO 18,066
15 BRUNA PAPPI DA SILVA XANDE WARS AGAE BRUNA PAPPI DA SILVA 18,083
16 PAOLA BARROS JUNQUEIRA DE CARVALHO SALICIO EF NEW FISHERS PAULO SÉRGIO SALICIO 18,099
17 LUCAS DA FONSECA CABRAL CARTEL BEEDEE RT LUCAS DA FONSECA CABRAL 18,135
18 DANILO MANZI JUNIOR MR INVICTO PROUD SMA DANILO MANZI JUNIOR 18,174
19 JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA CODY TIMES LEO JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA 18,302
20 MAITE PRISCILA MEDEIROS JUSTO SPLASH GAMAY DOC MAITE PRISCILA MEDEIROS JUSTO 18,368
21 IGOR TRAMONTINA MISSIN PAPOOSE DOUGLAS TRAMONTINA 18,452
22 SHEILA JARDIM LAUAR QUARESMA MAESTRO FLY LW WESLEY FERREIRA QUARESMA 18,640
23 LÍGIA LEITE MASCARENHAS BLOODY TA FAME EK LÍGIA LEITE MASCARENHAS 18,702
24 JACIARA APARECIDA SPOLADORE ROJAS MR BLACK FAME EK RICARDO ALEXANDRE ROJAS 19,096
25 JOSEANA GONÇALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA KEY TA FAME LW JOSEANA GONÇALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA 19,570
26 NATÁLIA GOULART CONRADO SILVA FREVO CASH MF ANTONIO VITOR DA SILVA 22,582
27 NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO VALKIRYA FLY ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO 22,701
28 ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS MORBACH PACHECO E SILVA ONLY A WINNER SLN ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS MORBACH PACHECO E SILVA 23,237
29 MILTON VIANNA BISNETO MERRY BEDUINO DOC MILTON VIANNA NETO 23,463
30 MARIANA SAAD GUARDA REI DO ASFALTO MARIANA SAAD GUARDA 23,552
31 MICHELE FABIOLA HOLETZ YELLOW SMOTH JAY KL MICHELE FABIOLA HOLETZ 23,623
32 FRANCIELI PEREIRA DE LIMA SIPRIANO PRINCESA JAY SAN FRANCIELI PEREIRA DE LIMA SIPRIANO 23,642
33 STELLA MARIS FARIA DE SOUZA FIORELA BEAVER 3D DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO 23,720
ANA ELISA PEGORER NAVARRO DA CRUZ FRIDA MORE LEO F2R ANA ELISA PEGORER NAVARRO DA CRUZ SAT
DARLENE MIRLEY GAMITO DE SOUZA XR SUPER QUESTION DARLENE MIRLEY GAMITO DE SOUZA SAT
ARTHUR TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA SON OFA FROST ARTHUR TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA SAT
SILVIA RENATA DE GEUS GOOLKATE NENE DA VOVO SHADY HAROLDO NEI JAIME GOOLKATE SAT
ALINE SECANI DIAMOND DASH LEO 4M ALINE SECANI N/C
LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA BARONI PALMA DUN IT HOBBY WIN LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA BARONI PALMA N/C
VICTOR DIAS SPERANDIO FRECKLES BOY BRASIL VICTOR DIAS SPERANDIO N/C