Vaquejada - Amador - Livre

Data da Prova
22/09/2016
Inscrições
26
Competidores
26
Animais
44
Premiação
R$ 3.000,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
6 JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR OKIE APOLLO JER OKIE APOLLO JER NEW APOLLO BRYAN RSL (Esteira) NEW APOLLO BRYAN RSL (Esteira) JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA 6,000
RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS DAVIDSON SILVA SANTOS JUNIOR ETERNALLY LT JUNIOR ETERNALLY LT FRANCK BOY LT (Esteira) FRANCK BOY LT (Esteira) RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO RAFAEL PEREIRA DE BRITO ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES ALEXANDRE CÉSAR VIRGÍNIO TAVARES SAT SAT
ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA DOCKIES GATES RSL DOCKIES GATES RSL SPECIAL WILD FCC (Esteira) SPECIAL WILD FCC (Esteira) ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA SAT SAT
VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA MADONA LAD FLY SLA MADONA LAD FLY SLA HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
WELLINGTON ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA BARRETO NETO WELLINGTON ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA BARRETO NETO JOSE SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR VICTORI APOLLO VICTORI APOLLO ETERNALLY HALF (Esteira) ETERNALLY HALF (Esteira) WEBERTON DE ARAUJO BARRETO WEBERTON DE ARAUJO BARRETO WEBERTON DE ARAUJO BARRETO WEBERTON DE ARAUJO BARRETO SAT SAT
RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES RODOLFO COUTINHO DE PONTES RODOLFO COUTINHO DE PONTES SHAYK APOLLO SHAYK APOLLO BANDANA FIRE (Esteira) BANDANA FIRE (Esteira) JOÃO CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO JOÃO CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO FELIPE HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE FERREIRA FELIPE HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE FERREIRA SAT SAT
VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA NAVARRO DE ARAUJO ALVES DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA FLY APOLLO BAR'SSLA FLY APOLLO BAR'SSLA HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) HANDLE CASH GAMAY (Esteira) SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SANDRO LUIS ARAÚJO ALVES SAT SAT
RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES RODOLFO COUTINHO DE PONTES RODOLFO COUTINHO DE PONTES MELLINA BAR'S AF MELLINA BAR'S AF PEPPY SAN BEAVER (Esteira) PEPPY SAN BEAVER (Esteira) JOÃO CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO JOÃO CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO JOÃO CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO JOÃO CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO SAT SAT
ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II IANN RIBEIRO RAMOS IANN RIBEIRO RAMOS PAQUITA ETERNALY PAQUITA ETERNALY FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II SAT SAT
HARRISON COSTA COUTINHO DE SOUZA HARRISON COSTA COUTINHO DE SOUZA RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES FISHERS ETERNAL JCG FISHERS ETERNAL JCG ETERNAL ALABAMA JHC (Esteira) ETERNAL ALABAMA JHC (Esteira) HARRISON COSTA COUTINHO DE SOUZA HARRISON COSTA COUTINHO DE SOUZA HARRISON COSTA COUTINHO DE SOUZA HARRISON COSTA COUTINHO DE SOUZA SAT SAT
FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR SILVANA SILVER LAD SILVANA SILVER LAD SPECIAL WILD FCC (Esteira) SPECIAL WILD FCC (Esteira) FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA FREDERICO DE BRITO LIRA SAT SAT
DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA DANIEL CORDEIRO DE LIRA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MR BLAZEN DIEGO HJG MR BLAZEN DIEGO HJG MR SILVER WARS JAV (Esteira) MR SILVER WARS JAV (Esteira) JOÃO ALVES DE LIRA NETO JOÃO ALVES DE LIRA NETO ARDILLES MELO SILVA/NILSON DO NASCIMENTO ARDILLES MELO SILVA/NILSON DO NASCIMENTO SAT SAT
ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II IANN RIBEIRO RAMOS IANN RIBEIRO RAMOS FANNE ETERNALY RD FANNE ETERNALY RD FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) FOLGADA RICK DASH RD (Esteira) ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II ROBERTO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS II SAT SAT
JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR EASY ONLY FLI EASY ONLY FLI MEN HANDLE TA (Esteira) MEN HANDLE TA (Esteira) JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
DANIEL CORREIA SILVA DANIEL CORREIA SILVA MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS MARCELO CABRAL DOS SANTOS HOLLAND KOKO HOLLAND KOKO MISS DAN'S BAR CAL (Esteira) MISS DAN'S BAR CAL (Esteira) DANIEL CORREIA SILVA DANIEL CORREIA SILVA ROBERTO FERREIRA DE FARIAS ROBERTO FERREIRA DE FARIAS SAT SAT
CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA PETRA CASH PETRA CASH REBECA PAR OLENA (Esteira) REBECA PAR OLENA (Esteira) CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO ROMILDO HIBERNON DE MELO CAVALCANTI JUNIOR ROMILDO HIBERNON DE MELO CAVALCANTI JUNIOR SAT SAT
DJALMA SOARES BEZERRA JÚNIOR DJALMA SOARES BEZERRA JÚNIOR CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA APOLLO SIGNED BAR APOLLO SIGNED BAR VALENTINA ROXA (Esteira) VALENTINA ROXA (Esteira) DJALMA SOARES BEZERRA JÚNIOR DJALMA SOARES BEZERRA JÚNIOR ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA SAT SAT
DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR SHADY APOLO STEEL SHADY APOLO STEEL MISS ADRYA NEL (Esteira) MISS ADRYA NEL (Esteira) DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA DEMETRIOS ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA ANDRÉ LUIS NAVARRO BURITY ANDRÉ LUIS NAVARRO BURITY SAT SAT
JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR ZENILDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR BRADOK BEAVER LAG BRADOK BEAVER LAG MEN HANDLE TA (Esteira) MEN HANDLE TA (Esteira) JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA GERALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA SAT SAT
CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA HANCHERA SAN AF HANCHERA SAN AF LIFE STEEL CAL (Esteira) LIFE STEEL CAL (Esteira) CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA SAT SAT
1 1 JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO LEGENDARY BAR LEGENDARY BAR DESTAQUE CASH (Esteira) DESTAQUE CASH (Esteira) JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR JOSE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA JUNIOR CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO 1,000 1,000
2 2 FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO CESAR VERAS SEGUNDO NETO DOM JACK IAC DOM JACK IAC FAROL VERDE HLV (Esteira) FAROL VERDE HLV (Esteira) FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES FABIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA MENEZES JUVENAL VENTURA DA SILVA JUVENAL VENTURA DA SILVA 2,000 2,000
2 2 ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA DOC'S BAR PINE PFF DOC'S BAR PINE PFF LIFE STEEL CAL (Esteira) LIFE STEEL CAL (Esteira) ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA ELY JEBSON SILVA OLIVEIRA CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA CAIO TIBÉRIO BARBALHO DA SILVA 2,000 2,000
4 4 GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA COWBOY BAR'S DEE RD COWBOY BAR'S DEE RD VALENTINA ROXA (Esteira) VALENTINA ROXA (Esteira) GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA GUTEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE LIMA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA ALBERTO MÁRIO GOMES DA SILVA 4,000 4,000
4 4 CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES FACHEIRO ETERNAL RD FACHEIRO ETERNAL RD ETERNAL ALABAMA JHC (Esteira) ETERNAL ALABAMA JHC (Esteira) CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA HARRISON COSTA COUTINHO DE SOUZA HARRISON COSTA COUTINHO DE SOUZA 4,000 4,000
6 6 VICENTE CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO VICENTE CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES RAFAEL COUTINHO DE PONTES WILD ROCKET BAR WILD ROCKET BAR PEPPY SAN BEAVER (Esteira) PEPPY SAN BEAVER (Esteira) JOÃO CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO JOÃO CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO JOÃO CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO JOÃO CLAUDINO DE PONTES NETO 6,000 6,000