1 |
1 |
LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
CARLOS ANDRE DA SILVA IV
|
TORNADO RICK HZL
DOTTIE RICK HZL (Esteira)
|
LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
THIAGO LAMARTINE SOUZA PAIVA
|
1,000 |
1,000 |
2 |
2 |
JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA
MARCELO NOGUEIRA NASCIMENTO
|
CALENDARIO MADE RCT
MISS EVY FALCAO (Esteira)
|
VICTOR HUGO FEITOSA DE SÁ RORIZ
THEMIS MENDONÇA BRANDÃO VILELA
|
2,000 |
2,000 |
3 |
3 |
CLÁUDIO JOSÉ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
JOSÉ MARIA ALENCAR NETO
|
JULIANA APOLLO DASH
B BRUNA ROJO RHC (Esteira)
|
QUEDSON NADSON SILVA
DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO
|
3,000 |
3,000 |
3 |
3 |
JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO
FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA
|
HFJ CATIUCHA FIT
DIANA APOLLO ROJO (Esteira)
|
BARBARA CAROLINA FERNANDES MOTA HORTO
BARBARA CAROLINA FERNANDES MOTA HORTO
|
3,000 |
3,000 |
5 |
5 |
CHRISTIAN GARCIA CUNHA
GUSTAVO NUNES GALDINO
|
LARANCHA BIG JR
MISS ROJO JAY TMN (Esteira)
|
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA JÚNIOR
JOSE JORGE QUEIROZ ARRAZ JUNIOR
|
5,000 |
5,000 |
5 |
5 |
GENILSON CUSTODIO ALVES
JACKSON RODRIGO DE LIMA
|
MASSARICO QUENTE PMS
CAPITU ROJO STEEL (Esteira)
|
CARLOS ROMMEL BATISTA COSME
ELSON JOSE DOS SANTOS MIRANDA
|
5,000 |
5,000 |
5 |
5 |
FABIANO TAVARES DE SOUZA
CLAUDIONOR DE OLIVEIRA
|
D AIDEE QUENTAO PMS
BOONSDATE RH2M (Esteira)
|
NIALISON LEMOS BARACHO
ENRICO BARBALHO SIMONETTI MACEDO
|
5,000 |
5,000 |
5 |
5 |
CHRISTIAN GARCIA CUNHA
GUSTAVO NUNES GALDINO
|
DON POETA FRED ABZ
VENTANIA SUCESSO (Esteira)
|
HENRIQUE ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
DANIEL MELO MENDES GURGEL FERNANDES
|
5,000 |
5,000 |
5 |
5 |
MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA
DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO DA SILVA
|
SERENO SILVER
TOM EASEJECK PFF (Esteira)
|
JOCERLAN FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS
EVERTON FIRMINO BATISTA
|
5,000 |
5,000 |
5 |
5 |
FRANCISCO MACIEL DA COSTA
FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA
|
CARMITA QUENTAO GOOC
LUA ALAMITOS JPF (Esteira)
|
GUSTAVO AUGUSTO ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES
MARCELO VICTOR BEZERRA DE MELO
|
5,000 |
5,000 |
5 |
5 |
GENILSON CUSTODIO ALVES
JACKSON RODRIGO DE LIMA
|
EL SHADY CRAZY
GABRIEL SER CAL (Esteira)
|
ELSON JOSE DOS SANTOS MIRANDA
JOAUBI FIGUEIREDO GARCIA
|
5,000 |
5,000 |
12 |
12 |
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO
ALCIMARIO ANTONIELLE ARAUJO DA SILVA
|
ALEX STEEL CAL
BOONSDATE RH2M (Esteira)
|
SÉRGIO AUGUSTO DE ABREU LUCENA
ENRICO BARBALHO SIMONETTI MACEDO
|
12,000 |
12,000 |
12 |
12 |
STENIO BRUNO SILVA LISBOA
JOÃO IGOR DANTAS LISBOA
|
DON APOLLO DIEGO
MARAISA ETERNALY (Esteira)
|
STENIO BRUNO SILVA LISBOA
JOÃO IGOR DANTAS LISBOA
|
12,000 |
12,000 |
12 |
12 |
JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA
MARCELO NOGUEIRA NASCIMENTO
|
ILUMINADO EASE PFF
PAIXAO EASE PFF (Esteira)
|
PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO
SAULUS BATISTA DE FARIAS
|
12,000 |
12,000 |
12 |
12 |
CASSIO DA SILVA BARBOSA
RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE
|
LADY WHITE STEEL FGG
MISS TEMPORAL JGG (Esteira)
|
FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE
FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE
|
12,000 |
12,000 |
12 |
12 |
JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO
FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA
|
MIDAS ETERNALY JR
CAPITU ROJO STEEL (Esteira)
|
BARBARA CAROLINA FERNANDES MOTA HORTO
ELSON JOSE DOS SANTOS MIRANDA
|
12,000 |
12,000 |
12 |
12 |
FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO
|
FEITICO BARS FIT LM
D DODO QUENTAO PMS (Esteira)
|
DANIEL MATIAS MARINHO DE MENDONÇA
JOÃO VICTOR DE MACEDO MARINHO
|
12,000 |
12,000 |
17 |
17 |
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO
ALCIMARIO ANTONIELLE ARAUJO DA SILVA
|
CALENDARIO LED RCT
ALAMITA SHADY RCT (Esteira)
|
SAMUEL CAVALCANTE TEIXEIRA
RAFAEL FILGUEIRAS BARROSO
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
JOSÉ ARISTEU BENTO
GERALDO SIMÕES PIMENTA NETO
|
LUKA ROJO
BONITA KEYS SIX (Esteira)
|
FRANCISCO IVANILSON DE MEDEIROS
GERALDO SIMÕES PIMENTA NETO
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO
|
PRINCESA STEEL OKIE
JOEY CAT OLENA (Esteira)
|
TIAGO DE SOUZA ADRIANO
ALESSANDRA APARECIDA FERREIRA DA SILVA
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
LUIZ PAULO SOUSA DA SILVA
JOSÉ DE ARIMATEIA DA SILVA
|
DOM ROXO ETERNALY JR
TAMI LEE STEEL TORO (Esteira)
|
GENILSON BEZERRA BARBOSA
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
CLAUDIONOR DE OLIVEIRA
CARLOS ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
|
SENADOR SUCESSO
MISS ETERNALY MEGA (Esteira)
|
FRANCISCO TOME CAMARA NETO
CARLOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
RAMON CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
JOSÉ DE ARIMATEIA DA SILVA
|
PESETA SHADY STEEL
GLORY EASE PFF (Esteira)
|
JURACY DE FREITAS DIAS JUNIOR
JURACY DE FREITAS DIAS JUNIOR
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE
JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA
|
TABLE STEEL JR
TAMI LEE STEEL TORO (Esteira)
|
LUIZ BARBOSA NETO
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
CLAUDIONOR DE OLIVEIRA
CARLOS ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
|
VAL QUENTAO PMS
MISS ETERNALY MEGA (Esteira)
|
PAULO DE MORAIS SALDANHA
CARLOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
JOÃO VITOR BENTO DA COSTA
CARLOS ANDRE DA SILVA IV
|
LIFE MADE DIEGO HZL
DOTTIE RICK HZL (Esteira)
|
JOÃO VITOR BENTO DA COSTA
THIAGO LAMARTINE SOUZA PAIVA
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
RENAN ALVES DE SOUZA
FRANCISCO MACIEL DA COSTA
|
NEW QUENTAO PJR
SARAH GRAY (Esteira)
|
PAULO EUSTAQUIO DE ALBUQUERQUE OTHON JUNIOR
HÉLIO PIGNATARO TEIXEIRA
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO DA SILVA
CHRISTIAN GARCIA CUNHA
|
DOWN ROYAL EASE
ZOADA ZORRERO (Esteira)
|
JOSE GABRIEL GOSSON LOPES
FAZENDA CARUANA
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
ALCIMARIO ANTONIELLE ARAUJO DA SILVA
CHRISTIAN GARCIA CUNHA
|
MISS CAPRICE AND
SHINEY LEO IM (Esteira)
|
RAPHAEL MELO GADELHA DE LIMA
IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
FRANCISCO MACIEL DA COSTA
FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA
|
DON PRINCIPE JECK
LUA ALAMITOS JPF (Esteira)
|
JOSUE FERREIRA DE SOUSA NETO
MARCELO VICTOR BEZERRA DE MELO
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
17 |
17 |
GEOVANE GRACIANO NOGUEIRA SILVA
JACKSON RODRIGO DE LIMA
|
HVV PEYO DIEGO EASE
GABRIEL SER CAL (Esteira)
|
RAUL MAIA FILHO
JOAUBI FIGUEIREDO GARCIA
|
17,000 |
17,000 |
33 |
33 |
RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE
VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA
|
LUCILIA LEO JIBF
ALAMITA SHADY RCT (Esteira)
|
SAMUEL CAVALCANTE TEIXEIRA
RAFAEL FILGUEIRAS BARROSO
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
33 |
33 |
MAURICIO BERNARDO DE SOUZA
LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
|
PHOEBE STEEL KEYS
BLOOD POWER JSA (Esteira)
|
EMERSON VLADIMIR GURGEL DE MEDEIROS
CARLOS GILENO AMARAL DE MELO FILHO
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
33 |
33 |
RAUL MAIA FILHO
RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE
|
AXEL RED
SHAKIRA DUN IT STEEL (Esteira)
|
ANTONIO WAGNER ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
VLADIMIR CAMARA BEZERRA
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
33 |
33 |
LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA
|
DON THUNDER ROJO
PHELPS TIMES HAJF (Esteira)
|
RODRIGO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA MARINHO
LUIZ LEONEL PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
33 |
33 |
RAUL MAIA FILHO
RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE
|
HFJ CAPO FIT
SHAKIRA DUN IT STEEL (Esteira)
|
ANDRE DE QUEIROZ LEITE JALES
VLADIMIR CAMARA BEZERRA
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
33 |
33 |
MOZANIEL DE MELO RODRIGUES
JOSÉ DE ARIMATEIA DA SILVA
|
THUNDER A FIT
BOHEMIA NEW HBB (Esteira)
|
MOZANIEL DE MELO RODRIGUES
ADRIANO JOSE DA NOBREGA DANTAS
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
33 |
33 |
GEOVANE GRACIANO NOGUEIRA SILVA
JACKSON RODRIGO DE LIMA
|
DIVINO QUENTAO PMS
ZEUS SHADY STEEL FAF (Esteira)
|
MANOEL BARREIRO DE SOUSA
LUANA MUSTAFA HAAS
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
33 |
33 |
CASSIO DA SILVA BARBOSA
RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE
|
LADY EASE ROJO JGG
FANTOCHE STEEL FGG (Esteira)
|
FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE
FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
33 |
33 |
FRANCISCO LAERCIO PEREIRA
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO
|
NINA ROJO CASH
D DODO QUENTAO PMS (Esteira)
|
JOÃO VICTOR DE MACEDO MARINHO
JOÃO VICTOR DE MACEDO MARINHO
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
33 |
33 |
JAIRON NAYAN PEREIRA DE SOUSA
JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA
|
ICAROS FLIT LIUTI
MISS EVY FALCAO (Esteira)
|
FABIO BEZERRA DE CASTRO
THEMIS MENDONÇA BRANDÃO VILELA
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
33 |
33 |
MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA
DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO DA SILVA
|
TINA APOLLO ROXA
O'LENA EASE KEYS PFF (Esteira)
|
PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO
PAULO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS FILHO
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
33 |
33 |
BRUNO MEDEIROS DE BRITO
CASSIO DA SILVA BARBOSA
|
EL DASHIN JSA
FANTOCHE STEEL FGG (Esteira)
|
BRUNO MEDEIROS DE BRITO
FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE
|
33,000 |
33,000 |
17 |
34 |
PAULO SÉRGIO DA ROCHA FILHO
TIAGO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS
|
BONECO STEEL ROXO
MISS APOLO MADE HZL (Esteira)
|
FERNANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
FERNANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
|
34,000 |
17,000 |
|
34 |
FRANCISCO GOMES DOS SANTOS
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO
|
THOR QUENTAO PMS
GIGI QUENTAO PMS (Esteira)
|
ANA JULIA CABRAL DE MEDEIROS SILVA
GEORBSON MYRONE GOMES DANTAS
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
FRANCISCO GOMES DOS SANTOS
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO
|
TAMARA QUENTAO PMS
GIGI QUENTAO PMS (Esteira)
|
PAULO DE MORAIS SALDANHA
GEORBSON MYRONE GOMES DANTAS
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
MANOEL CASCIANO DE ALMEIDA SILVA
DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO DA SILVA
|
HANOVER ETERNAL HRL
TOM EASEJECK PFF (Esteira)
|
MARCELO MARTINS DO VALE BATISTA
EVERTON FIRMINO BATISTA
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
CHRISTIAN GARCIA CUNHA
GUSTAVO NUNES GALDINO
|
PLAYER STEEL JR
VENTANIA SUCESSO (Esteira)
|
DANIEL JOSÉ SOUTO MAIOR PAES ZIRPOLI
DANIEL MELO MENDES GURGEL FERNANDES
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO DA SILVA
LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
|
CEL ETERNALY CHICK
SAFIRA ROJO ZORRERO (Esteira)
|
JOSE VASCONCELOS DA ROCHA JUNIOR
JOSE VASCONCELOS DA ROCHA JUNIOR
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
JALMI GOMES DA SILVA
LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
|
CORONEL ZORRERO ROXO
LADY ROXA EASE EH (Esteira)
|
PEDRO DIOGO SILVA ALVES GONÇALVES
PEDRO DIOGO SILVA ALVES GONÇALVES
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO DA SILVA
CHRISTIAN GARCIA CUNHA
|
BIGFIRST DEL RANCHO
XERETA QUENTAO PMS (Esteira)
|
RENATO BARBALHO GADELHA SIMAS
JULIO CESAR DO NASCIMENTO MIRANDA
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
TARCISIO BATISTA PEREIRA NETO
CASSIO DA SILVA BARBOSA
|
AMORA REAL
B BRUNA ROJO RHC (Esteira)
|
TARCISIO BATISTA PEREIRA NETO
DINARTE DANTAS ALVARES FILHO
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
FRANCISCO ADEMÍLSON XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA
GUSTAVO NUNES GALDINO
|
DOMMUS SUCESSO SJR
FADA SPECIAL JMO (Esteira)
|
JAERDYNA PALLOMA DE SOUSA BATISTA
JACONIAS MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
RAFAEL FELIPE SOARES DA SILVA
FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA
|
EF CORONA BY BROWN
DON APOLLO ZORRERO (Esteira)
|
JOÃO DINIZ ARAUJO JUNIOR
JOSE VASCONCELOS DA ROCHA JUNIOR
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
JOSÉ ADELANIR AMÉRICO DE LIMA
FRANCISCO GILDEMARIO AMANCIO COSTA
|
WISELY EASE PFF
PAIXAO EASE PFF (Esteira)
|
ROBERTO CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS JUNIOR
SAULUS BATISTA DE FARIAS
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
SANDERSON SOUSA RIBEIRO
JALMI GOMES DA SILVA
|
HFJ ATILA FIT
KEISA STEEL RICK TA (Esteira)
|
MARNILSON DELGADO DE ARAUJO
ALEXANDRE BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
GABRIEL LUÍS REIS DE SOUZA
CARLOS ANDRE DA SILVA IV
|
COLORADA ROJO H2L
NEGRA ROXA RICK (Esteira)
|
GABRIEL LUÍS REIS DE SOUZA
GT AGROPECUÁRIA
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
JOSE DIOGO MATIAS BAY
CARLOS ANDRE DA SILVA IV
|
SLYDUN OF ETERNALY
NEGRA ROXA RICK (Esteira)
|
FRANCISCO FABIANO COSME RODRIGUES
GT AGROPECUÁRIA
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS QUERINO
CASSIO DA SILVA BARBOSA
|
PELICANO BAR RVN
SAFIRA ROJO ZORRERO (Esteira)
|
RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA
JOSE VASCONCELOS DA ROCHA JUNIOR
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
CASSIO DA SILVA BARBOSA
RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE
|
TIDE HOLLAND FGG
MISS TEMPORAL JGG (Esteira)
|
FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE
FRANCISCO GINETE ANDRADE
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA
JOSÉ MIHALLY DE OLIVEIRA BARROS
|
HEGIRA JECK JK
VALDIR N MOORE RJT (Esteira)
|
THAINÁ YASMIN CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA
THAINÁ YASMIN CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
JOAO LUCAS RICARDO SANTOS
LUIZ GUSTAVO CAVALCANTE XAVIER
|
THOR EASE HER
NEON CHICKS (Esteira)
|
JORGE DAVID DE MEDEIROS MATIAS
CLÁUDIO MACHADO ROCHA
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
JOSÉ AGLAIRTON SOUZA OLIVEIRA
FRANCISCO GILDEMARIO AMANCIO COSTA
|
DOM CHARGE ROXO EH
BRED SPARK CAT CF30 (Esteira)
|
PEDRO PAULO PINHEIRO FILHO
SUYANNE ALVES DA CRUZ
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
MARCELO NOGUEIRA NASCIMENTO
FRANCISCO GILDEMARIO AMANCIO COSTA
|
PERICIA SHADY EASE
PAMELA POWER INT (Esteira)
|
RICARDO DA ROCHA PIMENTA ALVES
MARCOS STUDART GOMES LIMA
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
JOSÉ DE ARIMATEIA DA SILVA
RAMON CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
|
MISS STEEL TORO
DOUBLE ROJO STEEL JR (Esteira)
|
LUIZ CARLOS SALDANHA
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA JÚNIOR
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
GEORBSON MYRONE GOMES DANTAS
RAMON CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
|
LARA QUENTURA SAS
GLORY EASE PFF (Esteira)
|
GEORBSON MYRONE GOMES DANTAS
JURACY DE FREITAS DIAS JUNIOR
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO
ALCIMARIO ANTONIELLE ARAUJO DA SILVA
|
DON ZORRERO TORO
SHINEY LEO IM (Esteira)
|
HILTON IGOR CHAVES
IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO
|
34,000 |
SAT |
|
34 |
JOSÉ AGLAIRTON SOUZA OLIVEIRA
FRANCISCO GILDEMARIO AMANCIO COSTA
|
MELASSO SUS INT
BRED SPARK CAT CF30 (Esteira)
|
ANTONIO CESAR CANDIDO ALVES
SUYANNE ALVES DA CRUZ
|
34,000 |
SAT |