Três Tambores - Aberta Castrado

Data da Prova
08/04/2019
Inscrições
28
Competidores
20
Animais
28
Premiação
R$ 4.820,00

carregando

Class Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 D1 NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA KEEP FAME EK JOILSON MACIEL BARCELOS FILHO 17,209 17,209
2 2 D1 JOSÉ JÚNIOR FILHO FOSTER TA FAME MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO 17,257 17,257
3 3 D1 LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ ZEUS JOSE CRV JULIANO CALIL 17,304 17,304
4 4 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO FLEETWOOD RED AGAE ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS 17,373 17,373
5 5 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA BALLANTINE'S SHADY LUANA MACIEL RAMOS DE ANDRADE 17,444 17,444
6 6 VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JÚNIOR DARK WATER BC JULIANO SOUZA 17,452 17,452
7 7 NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA B2B NORWAY ROLLS B2B RANCH 17,592 17,592
8 8 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA GOLDEN PLAY ADRIANO LUCIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 17,634 17,634
9 9 BRUNO BRETAS NEVES ST WHATSAPP MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 17,665 17,665
10 10 JOSÉ BENEDITO MARCIANO TUTUCO RED GLAUCI VIEIRA CASSAGO 17,679 17,679
11 11 D2 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO LAMBORGINI BEAVER 3D DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO 17,723 17,723
12 12 D2 LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO DUTIFUL SEIS LEO RTV BRUNO MISSIATO 17,733 17,733
13 13 D2 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA APOLLO FLY CODY HH ADRIANO LUCIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 17,800 17,800
14 14 MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA RED PEPPER FLY GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL 17,840 17,840
15 15 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS ST BUCKSKIN BRUNO CESAR DE VELLIS SILVA 17,852 17,852
16 16 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES GUY GUY CHEESE RCH LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO 18,030 18,030
17 17 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO EF FLYER BROWN MARIA ANTONIETA CORREA GUIMARÃES WITTE 18,063 18,063
18 18 BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES DOMINYON ZORRERO SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO 18,133 18,133
19 19 D3 VALDIR APARECIDO FERREIRA CHOICE PLAYBOY FRANCYS JOUBERTH OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 18,694 18,694
20 20 D3 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR ALECRIM TA FAME EK EDUARDO KUCINSKI 22,170 22,170
21 21 D3 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DUSTIN TA FAME MARIA ISADORA FAVARETTO FERNANDES 22,483 22,483
22 22 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DOLLAR TA FAME EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO 22,545 22,545
23 23 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR LUSH DOC LIDER LI VANESSA SCOTTI REQUENA 22,558 22,558
24 24 JOSÉ BENEDITO MARCIANO RED RUSH FS FÁBIO VIEIRA DA SILVA 23,076 23,076
25 25 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA ZOKAN CASH EO DENNYS MINELLO ALCANTARA MARANGON 27,376 27,376
ROQUE JESUINO OSTI BINGO BEE FAME EK RICARDO ABREU SODRE CIVITA SAT SAT
BRENNO CARDOSO MARCELINO AIM KING FAME EK EDUARDO KUCINSKI SAT SAT
LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO BIRD FAME EK BRUNO MISSIATO SAT SAT